Dale Soules

Dale Soules

Dale Soules is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing inmate Frieda Berlin in the television series Orange Is the New Black.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-10-02
Place of Birth: New Jersey, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Dale Soules

HD

Really Rosie

1975 Movie
HD

AWOL

2017 Movie
HD

Ash

2017 Movie
HD

Love God

1997 Movie
HD

Lightyear

2022 Movie
HD

The Messenger

2009 Movie
HD

Aardvark

2018 Movie
HD

Motherhood

2009 Movie