Madeleine McGraw

Madeleine McGraw

Madeleine McGraw is an American actress, best known for voicing Bonnie in Toy Story 4 (2019), as well as playing Gwen Shaw in The Black Phone (2021).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2008-12-22
Place of Birth: San Jose, California, USA
Also Known As: Μάντελεν Μακγκρό

Movies List of Madeleine McGraw

HD

The Harbinger

2022 Movie
HD

The Black Phone

2022 Movie
HD

The Mandela Effect

2019 Movie
HD

Toy Story 4

2019 Movie
HD

A Christmas Wish

2019 Movie
HD

Pacific Rim: Uprising

2018 Movie
HD

Ant-Man and the Wasp

2018 Movie
HD

Cars 3

2017 Movie
HD

American Sniper

2014 Movie