Jeremy Davies

Jeremy Davies

Jeremy Davies (born October 8, 1969) is an American film and television actor. He is known for portraying the interpreter Cpl. Timothy E. Upham in the film Saving Private Ryan and the physicist Daniel Faraday on the television series Lost. He most recently appeared in the FX series, "Justified", as Dickie Bennett.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-10-08
Place of Birth: Saugus, California, USA
Also Known As: 제레미 데이비스

Movies List of Jeremy Davies

HD

CQ

2001 Movie
HD

Spanking the Monkey

1994 Movie
HD

29 Palms

2002 Movie
HD

The Florentine

1999 Movie
HD

Going All the Way

1997 Movie
HD

Helter Skelter

2004 Movie
HD

Teknolust

2002 Movie
HD

The Locusts

1997 Movie
HD

Dark Harvest

2022 Movie
HD

Secretary

2002 Movie
HD

Solaris

2002 Movie
HD

Ravenous

1999 Movie
HD

Guncrazy

1992 Movie
HD

The Black Phone

2022 Movie
HD

The Laramie Project

2002 Movie
HD

Dogville Confessions

2004 Movie
HD

Rescue Dawn

2006 Movie
HD

Up at the Villa

2000 Movie
HD

Nell

1994 Movie
HD

Intimate Affairs

2002 Movie
HD

Dogville

2003 Movie
HD

Justice League Dark

2017 Movie
HD

Saving Private Ryan

1998 Movie
HD

Manderlay

2005 Movie
HD

Twister

1996 Movie