Tim Miller

Tim Miller

Timothy Miller is an American film director and visual effects artist. He made his feature-film directing debut with Deadpool. He was nominated for the Academy Award for Best Animated Short Film as co-story writer and executive producer of the short animated film Gopher Broke.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1964-10-10
Place of Birth: Fort Washington, Maryland, États-Unis
Also Known As:

Movies List of Tim Miller